Live Channels

All times GMT 1+

30/07/2015

13:30 Golf Saltire Energy Paul Lawrie Match Play Channel 60
14:00 Soccer Real Madrid – AC Milan Channel 1
16:45 Soccer K. Almaty (Kaz) – Aberdeen (Sco) Channel 2
18:00 Soccer Elfsborg (Swe) – Odd (Nor) Channel 3
18:00 Rally FIA World Rally Championship Channel 4
18:10 MLB San Diego Padres vs New York Mets Channel 25
18:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs Miami Marlins Channel 26
19:00 Soccer AIK (Swe) – Atromitos (Gre) Channel 5
19:00 Soccer Altach (Aut) – Guimaraes (Por) Channel 6
19:00 Soccer Apollon (Cyp) – Gabala (Aze) Channel 7
19:00 Soccer Krasnodar (Rus) – Slovan Bratislava (Svk) Channel 8
19:00 Soccer Liberec (Cze) – Shmona (Isr) Channel 9
19:00 Soccer PAOK (Gre) – Trnava (Svk) Channel 10
19:00 Soccer Sturm Graz (Aut) – Rubin Kazan (Rus) Channel 11

19:30 Soccer AZ Alkmaar (Ned) – Basaksehir (Tur) Channel 12
19:30 VolleyBall Greece – Belarus Channel 13
19:30 Soccer Zurich (Sui) – Din. Minsk (Blr) Channel 14
20:00 Soccer ASA Targu Mures (Rou) – St Etienne (Fra) Channel 15
20:00 Soccer Atletico Atlanta – Comunicaciones Channel 16
20:00 Athletics IAAF Diamond League Stockholm Channel 17
20:00 Soccer Brondby (Den) – Omonia (Cyp) Channel 18
20:00 Soccer Debrecen (Hun) – Rosenborg (Nor) Channel 19
20:00 Soccer Kukesi (Alb) – Legia (Pol) Channel 20
20:00 Soccer Rabotnicki (Mac) – Trabzonspor (Tur) Channel 21
20:00 Soccer KR Reykjavik – �BV Vestmannaeyjar Channel 22

20:30 Soccer Bordeaux (Fra) – AEK Larnaca (Cyp) Channel 23
20:30 Soccer Charleroi (Bel) – Zorya (Ukr) Channel 24
20:30 Soccer St. Liege (Bel) – Zeljeznicar (Bih) Channel 27
20:30 Soccer S. Morning – U. Espanola Channel 28
20:30 Golf Quicken Loans National Channel 60
22:30 Soccer Quilmes – Ind. Rivadavia Channel 29
22:45 Soccer U. Catolica – A. Italiano Channel 30
20:45 Soccer Ath Bilbao (Esp) – Inter Baku (Aze) Channel 31
21:00 Soccer Belenenses (Por) – Goteborg (Swe) Channel 32
21:00 Soccer Hajduk Split (Cro) – Stromsgodset (Nor) Channel 33
21:00 Soccer Sampdoria (Ita) – Vojvodina (Srb) Channel 34
21:05 Soccer AC Wolfsberger (Aut) – Dortmund (Ger) Channel 35
21:05 Soccer Southampton (Eng) – Vitesse (Ned) Channel 36
01:00 Soccer Colo Colo – Huachipato Channel 1
01:05 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 27
01:05 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 28
01:07 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 29
01:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Boston Red Sox Channel 30
01:10 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 31
01:15 MLB Colorado Rockies vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 32

01:30 Soccer San Lorenzo – Malaga Channel 2
02:00 WWE WWE Smackdown LIVE Channel 3
02:05 MLB New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers Channel 33
02:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 34
02:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Houston Astros Channel 35
02:10 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Minnesota Twins Channel 36

02:30 CFL Winnipeg Blue Bombers – BC Lions Channel 4
04:05 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Oakland Athletics Channel 37
11:35 Rugby Sydney Roosters – Canterbury Bulldogs – Channel 5
11:35 Rugby Wests Tigers – Melbourne Storm Channel 6

11:50 AFL Hawthorn Hawks – Richmond Tigers Channel 7


Web Design BangladeshWeb Design BangladeshMymensingh